NAAFS: War on the Shore 4

July 24, 2010

Geneva-on-the-Lake, Ohio, United States

Albert Pacosky

4-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

George Comer

6-0-0

Cory Ruthsatz

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

RJ Buck

7-1-0

Nola Hessom

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Rachel Dovidio

2-0-0

Shannon Floyd

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Deanna Biesan

1-0-0
Win

Bob Rech

3-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joe SanFilippo

2-0-0

Ricky Sandlin

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Josh Oppenheimer

2-2-0
Win

Brett Gruber

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Mario Micale

3-3-0

Rickie Foster

4-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Matt Hopkins

Wildman 4-3-0

Ryan Victory

4-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Zach Sutek

5-4-0

Justin White

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Dan Farnworth

2-1-0
Win

Nelson Best

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Windom Craig

3-1-0
Win

Bob Hopkins

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Neil Delos Reyes

2-3-0
Win

Francis Healy

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ben Quigley

5-2-0
Win

John Burbol

3-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ken Davis

1-1-0

Chuck Jones

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Nick Albrecht

0-0-0

Zak Gilyard

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jeffrey Pelton

1-0-0
Win

Victor Guarriello

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

George Murphy

0-0-0

Dan Zenowicz

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Dustin Wolf

0-0-0