NAFC "Mega Brawl" MMA at the BMO Harris Bradley Center

May 31, 2014

BMO Bradley Center Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Win

Sam Alvey

22-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gerald Meerschaert III

19-8-0

Rachael Smith

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Raquel Magdaleno

1-0-0

Jose Pacheco

6-6-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Emmanuel Sanchez

6-1-0
Win

Jordan Winski

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

David Rhoads

3-6-0

Matt Arnst

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Damien Childress

0-1-0

Darin Oler

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Craig Eckelberg

1-0-0

David White

0-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Douglas Deback

0-0-0

Jonas Flok

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Christian Vazquez

1-0-0

Adem Mujakic

6-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Patrick Magdaleno

5-0-0

Christopher Johnson

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Elias Garcia

1-0-0
Win

Corey Meeks

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jeff Ferraro

0-2-0
Win

Rmandel Cameron

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Eric Thomas

1-0-0

Joe Infante

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Julian Hernandez

1-1-0
Win

James Clark

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mike Turnmire

2-0-0
Win

Andrew M. Attebury

5-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Joe Hanley

The Show 7-3-0

Alex Marks

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Leah Letson

Nidas 1-0-0
Win

Cameron Olson

4-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Casey Mullen

1-1-0