NATO: Unfinished Business

June 12, 2010

Alma, Michigan, United States

Win

Brian Dolby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Brian Blain

1-0-0
Win

Brent Leadford

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Mike Fowler

0-0-0
Win

Chris Montney

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Scott Leslie

0-0-0
Win

Aaron Mcfarland

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

Dan Richardson

0-0-0
Win

Mike Harner

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Will Herrington

0-0-0
Win

Curt Lefever

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Jeremy Iafrate

0-0-0
Win

Matt Weigngant

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Marcel Gibbs

1-1-0
Win

Devin Garrett

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Reno Rodriguez

0-0-0
Win

Dakota Chinn

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zach Fowler

0-0-0
Win

Jake Kovach

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joey Gephart

0-0-0
Win

Chris Parks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Keegan Keyes

0-0-0
Win

Jose Prieto Jr

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jason Hinson

0-0-0
Win

Nick Parks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jeff Domina

0-0-0
Win

Christopher Cameron

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Deland Davis

0-0-0
Win

Jennifer Kelly

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Kelly Warren

1-2-0
Win

Peyton Chidress

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Andy Collins

0-0-0
Win

Eric Dolby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryan Oliver

0-1-0
Win

Aaron Reinhard

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Matt Christopher

5-2-0
Win

Nate Ireland

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Curt Collins

0-0-0
Win

Dan Hoogerhyde

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Joe Little

0-0-0
Win

Labron Oldham

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mike Morse

0-0-0
Win

Jacob Parks

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Andrew Mifflin

2-1-0
Win

Martin Kruskamp

1-2-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

DJ Brandon

0-0-0
Win

Carl Deaton III

4-1-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

George Keting

5-0-0