New Corpore Extreme 2

October 24, 2015

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Win

Thaty Bergamaschi

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ana Beatriz Melo

0-1-0
Win

Rafael Negao

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Misenga Popole

0-0-0
Win

Alan Oliveira

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Luciano Mage

0-0-0
Win

Rodrigo Franca

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round

Adriano Lima

1-0-0
Win

Paula Baack

0-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Lohana Bahiense

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Oliveira

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Ed Panda

0-0-0
Win

Willian Ferreira

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gregorio Dalsim

0-0-0
Win

Ronildo Souza

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Marlon dos Santos

0-0-0
Win

Edilson Souza

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Bigzinho de Souza

Bigzinho 0-0-0
Win

Nayara Hemily

Cascardo 0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kakau Costa

1-1-0
Win

Bruno Cesar

1-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Pontes

0-0-0
Win

Guilherme Chapolin

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Danilo Tavares

1-0-0
Win

Augusto Showtime

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Alessandro Nogueira

0-0-0
Win

Jhony Fernando

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Thiago Neves

0-0-0
Win

Natan Goncalves

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Gabriel Oliveira

0-0-0
Win

Joao Cabralia

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Matheus Souza da Silva

0-0-0
Win

Gonzalez Capitao

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Jorge Guarani

0-0-0
Win

Maicon Kobayashi

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Leandro Bruno

0-0-0
Win

Victor Souza

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Leandro Santis

0-0-0
Win

Andre Domingues

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Junior Moreira

0-0-0
Win

Thiago Figueira

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Gabriel Oliveira

0-0-0
Win

Fabio dos Santos

Farinha 0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jhonny Fagundes

0-0-0
Win

Wemerson Opaco

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Levi Isidro

0-0-0
Win

Alan Galo de Aco

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Thiago Barradas

0-0-0
Win

Ronaldo Jeferson Ferreira de Souza

Jacare 1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Walter Teixeira

0-0-0
Win

Moises Assis

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Felipe Campos

0-0-0