New Corpore Extreme 3

November 28, 2015

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Win

Delson Heleno

Pe de Chumbo 25-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Sergio Souza

Kreator 9-8-0
Win

Florisbergue dos Anjos

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alan Caster Guedes Araujo

Chatuba 6-5-0
Win

Sandro Gemaque de Souza

China 8-5-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

David Magliano Costa

1-3-0
Win

Thaty Bergamaschi

3-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Maria Oliveira Neta

1-1-0
Win

Humberto Norambuena

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Joao Sumare

0-1-0
Win

Matheus Malta

4-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Moises Peixoto

0-0-0
Win

Alexandre Mucunda

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Joilton Peregrino

5-1-0
Win

Julio Morangao

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Diego Sagat

0-0-0
Win

Gleidson Ricardo Rocha Assis

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 2nd round

Lucio Hantaru

2-4-0
Win

Humberto Rangel

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ivan Trakinas

0-0-0
Win

Nubia Santos Do Nascimento

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Pri Thai

0-0-0
Win

Vitor Soldado

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Paulo Roberto Silva

Jiboia 0-1-0
Win

Rafael Negao

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Douglas Lessa

0-0-0
Win

Fabiano Martins

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vitor Costa

0-0-0
Win

Leandro Cruz

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Felipe Campos

0-1-0
Win

Ruan Andrade

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Cremilson Souza

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Souza

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ricardo Santos

0-0-0
Win

Raul Andrade

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Catriel Sousa

0-0-0
Win

Gonzalez Capitao

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Joao Vieira

0-0-0
Win

Gustavo Almeida

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Pablo Embaixador

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Marra

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Badarrary Junior

0-0-0
Win

Wallace Mesquita

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Fabio Camaleao

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Fernando

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Igor Ramos

0-0-0