New England Fights 21

February 6, 2016

Lewiston Collisee Lewiston, Maine, United States

Win

Bruce Boyington

11-8-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 5th round

Jonathan Lemke

5-3-0

Derek Shorey

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Josh Lange

3-2-0

Michael Hansen

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Zach Elkins

0-1-0

Zenon Herrera

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round
Win

C.J. Ewer

0-0-0

Andrew Tripp

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Alex Henry

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Warne

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Norman Fox

0-0-0
Win

Erik Nelson

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Julio Martinez

0-1-0

David Thompson

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Caleb Costello

2-4-0
Win

Richmond Pierce Wiegman

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Clifford Redman

0-3-0

Caleb Swoveland

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Tom Burgess

0-0-0
Win

Chad Murillo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tony Agust

0-0-0

Justin Witham

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Jake Denham

0-0-0
Win

Dustin Shorey

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Juan Meneses

0-0-0
Win

Adam Nielsen

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ruben Redman

1-4-0
Win

Ras Hylton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zak Bergeron

0-0-0

Dave Smith

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Brendan Battles

1-0-0
Win

Taylor Costantino

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Frank Johanson

0-0-0

Gravin Guillen

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Matt Glover

0-0-0
Win

Erin Cooney

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Randi Beth Knowles

1-2-0

Henry Clark

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round
Win

John Crafts

3-0-0
Win

Ryan Glover

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Mike Williams

1-0-0

Caleb Farrington

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Ricky Dexter

4-2-0
Win

Rafael Velado

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Mike Peitersen

3-0-0