New England Fights XX

November 21, 2015

Lewiston Collisee Lewiston, Maine, United States

Win

Bruce Boyington

10-8-0
VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Jimmy Davidson

7-1-0
Win

Matt Andrikut

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jesse Baughman

0-0-0

Crowsneck Boutin

Crowsneck 1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round
Win

Matt Bordonaro

1-0-0
Win

Jonathan Lemke

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Matt Denning

2-0-0

Derek Shorey

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Omo Plata in the 1st round
Win

Damen Owens

2-0-0
Win

Aaron Lacey

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Michael Horner

4-0-0

Dustin Venoit

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ryan Burgess

1-0-0
Win

Bryce Bamford

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Bryce Locke

0-0-0

Joe Krech

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Mike Williams

0-0-0

Ruben Redman

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Caleb Farrington

2-0-0
Win

Caleb Swoveland

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Taylor Carey

0-0-0
Win

Ricky Dexter

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Steven Bang

3-3-0
Win

Rafael Velado

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Ken Dunn

0-2-0
Win

C.J. Ewer

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Jason LaChance

2-2-0

Matthew Hanning

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Levi Sewall

0-0-0
Win

Caleb Hall

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Matt Tamayo

0-0-0
Win

David Thompson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Richmond Pierce Wiegman

0-0-0
Win

Justin Witham

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brent Ouellette

0-0-0
Win

Erin Cooney

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Randi Beth Knowles

1-1-0
Win

Nick Gulliver

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jason Field

0-1-0

Anthony Spires

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round
Win

Victor Irwin

0-0-0