Next Level Fighting 11

November 21, 2007

Steubenville, Ohio, United States

Leo Fowler

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Dustin Kempf

0-1-0
Win

Josh Hendricks

14-4-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Braden Bice

4-4-0

Steve King

3-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Kellen Hughes

0-0-0
Win

Ronnie Green

4-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 2nd round

Eugene Barrett

3-1-0

Ryan Molnar

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Jeb Banovsky

3-0-0

John Opfar

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Jade Smith

2-1-0
Win

Josh Carlson

0-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Paul Paris

1-1-0
Win

Jordan Helsel

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Nick Taylor

2-2-0
Win

Jake Kissinger

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Eric Rastetter

0-0-0

Jason McKinney

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Kyle Trsinar

0-1-0
Win

Mike Arnold

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Rick Woods

0-0-0
Win

Travis Clark

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

James Moore

3-3-0

Nathan Shearer

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Joe Demore

0-0-0

Jacob Mitchell

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Brian Williamson

0-0-0

Rodney Reed

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Rob Barr

0-0-0
Win

Nate Loughran

2-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tony Underwood

3-2-0

Jeremy Moore

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Rhett Northcraft

1-1-0

Jake Reckner

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

John Saxton

2-1-0

Gary Bellerini

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Chase Martin

0-0-0