Win

Kellen Hughes

4-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Kyle Baker

Snizake 7-1-0
Win

Josh Stansbury

8-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Nate Loughran

0-0-0

Andrew Lysick

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Front choke in the 3rd round
Win

Jason Mease

2-2-0

Bob Jenkins

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Mike Flor

0-0-0
Win

Eric Noel

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

John Simms

2-0-0
Win

Justin Steave

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Jonathan McFarland

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Snider

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Josh Carlson

0-1-0
Win

Mike Larkins

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

John Starr

0-0-0

Rich Randolph

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

John Breto

0-0-0
Win

Rhett Northcraft

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Mark Hall

The Cobra 0-2-0
Win

Grant Hoppel

4-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Tony Hervey

4-0-0
Win

John Saxton

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Shawn Schoonmaker

0-0-0
Win

Jeb Banovsky

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Josh Rechel

0-1-0

George Childers

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jarrod Shaw

0-0-0

Tim Bennett

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Darrin Billock

0-1-0

Jim Petrides

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS Rounds Result Submission Front choke in the 3rd round
Win

James Moore

2-2-0
Win

Bruce Monroe

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dustin Schoomaker

0-0-0
Win

Jason Windon

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

AJ Simeth

0-0-0

Tony Underwood

2-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Jeff Rembold

0-0-0

Adam Snyder

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 2nd round
Win

John Opfar

1-0-0