OO Fights 07/20/13

July 20, 2013

Sterling, Virginia, United States

Eric Wagoner

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round
Win

Randy Ruger

1-1-0

John Van Wey

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Aaron Smith

0-2-0
Win

John Pettiford

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 3rd round

Dimitri Saunders

0-0-0
Win

Mark Kuhnke

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Taylor Prestwood

0-1-0
Win

Samir Abdolkader

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Navid Javid

0-0-0
Win

Steven Adame

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Nick Shelkin

1-0-0
Win

Frederick Walker

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dwayne Ball

1-1-0
Win

Mahmoud Mohaghelgh

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Daniel Gray

1-1-0
Win

Szymon Sawicki

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

John Kermon

1-0-0
Win

Brandon Lewis

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Dylan Sieng

0-0-0

David Pope

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jonathan Vinyard

6-3-0
Win

Esrom Montesino

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Cody Waagner

2-0-0
Win

Kevin Kent

5-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Anthony Cordero

6-2-0

Jonathan Escalona

8-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Tony Dabbondanza

5-0-0
Win

Daniele Benedetto

5-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Eric Kronstadt

5-1-0
Win

Malcolm Travis

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Brooke Schulze

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Boisvert

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 1st round

Tomas Sicay

0-1-0

Kaitlyn Conners

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Elise Reed

0-0-0