Octagon Fighting Club - Fight 3

October 6, 2012

Bois d'Haine, Bois d'Haine, Belgium

Win

Mamadou Cisse

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Nicolas Vermont

2-3-0
Win

Pierre Louis Digonal

3-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vincent Hauw

0-0-0
Win

Wilfried Edmund

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Yohan Bournier

0-1-0
Win

Baudin Egoluev

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Romain Meriot

0-0-0
Win

Loic Pillon

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Moussa Coulibaly

1-0-0
Win

Steve Althey

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sophien Bougharda

0-0-0
Win

Karl Wilk

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Floris Hoareau

0-0-0
Win

Jean Phael Promeneur

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Florent Blanchard

0-1-0
Win

Gaetan Hurtel

6-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Olivier Fontaine

1-0-0
Win

Brice Dian

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Mickael Bourdageau

0-1-0
Win

Timour Mousayev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Samir Bemgaresh

0-0-0
Win

Kevin Milkaelian

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mehdi Messai

0-2-0
Win

Zyad Abada

1-4-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Islam Avurkhanov

2-1-0

Osman Milbatirov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Romain Robert

0-0-0
Win

Fabrice Dato

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Lou Casenaz

0-0-0
Win

Pierre Sauvage

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jordan Carriere

0-0-0
Win

Romain Annibaliano

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Jimmy Pires

0-0-0
Win

Karim Rabei

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Basile Vincendet

0-0-0
Win

Soufiane Oudina

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Jonathan Bosucu

0-0-0
Win

Sofiane Bouafia

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Remi Roustang

1-1-0
Win

Jonathan Beghin

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ludovic Defforges

0-0-0
Win

Mehdi Meziri

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Cedric Feutry

0-0-0
Win

Manu Tetoplata

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giurca Petru

0-0-0
Win

Jerome Gerville

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mathieu Lenfant

0-0-0
Win

Adam Adam

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Remi Leoni

0-0-0
Win

Herve Rosa

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Jean-Romain Costa

0-0-0
Win

Moussif El Hajami

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Yoann Chekroun

0-0-0