Ohio Xtreme Fighting 13: Demolition

May 29, 2009

Dayton, Ohio, United States

Win

Mitch Lyons

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ben Pettit

0-2-0

Eric Harlow

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Sean Gray

0-0-0

Tyler Beckley

5-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Elijah Garshnick

5-1-0
Win

Eric Ruiz

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

TJ Stone

0-2-0

Preston Cole

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel McGuire

0-1-0

Rick Hoosier

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Brandon Russell

1-0-0
Win

Josh Mushenski

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Omari Turner

0-0-0

Antonio Garcia

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Wilton Bunn

0-1-0
Win

Raymond Bond

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dom Steele

2-0-0

Josh Turner

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Sean Goldstein

0-0-0
Win

Jarvis Wright

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Aaron Cook

0-1-0

Ryan Combs

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

James Morton, II

0-0-0

Rick White

2-5-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Kebba Jeng

1-0-0
Win

Cory Kemp

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Tim Combs

0-0-0
Win

Todd Williamson

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Thomas Woodall, III

1-1-0
Win

Shawn Brightman

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Joseph Inboden

2-1-0