On Top 23

February 29, 2020

Linwood, Scotland, United Kingdom

Thibault Ropp

1-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Stevie McIntosh

4-0-0

Mathieu Morciano

5-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Keir Harvie

3-0-0

Stu George

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Euan MacLeod

2-0-0

James Bunten

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Mark Ewen

7-3-1

Dave Slattery

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Frazer Hirsch

2-3-0
Win

Aaron Darby

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jamie Macdonald

2-2-0

Fraser Watson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Jamie McGlinchey

1-1-0

Darren Kirwan

0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Scott Bruce

1-1-0
Win

Jamie Roper

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jack Leckie

1-0-0

Lucas Davidson

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Mason Scobbie

0-0-0

Duncan Pattie

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

John Glifillan

0-1-0
Win

Finlay Wright

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Blair Ford

0-1-0

Damian Turcza

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Shaun Conway

1-0-0
Win

Harem Bahadin

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 2nd round

Sean Middleton

0-0-0
Win

Todd Milne

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jamie Bennett

0-0-0

James Oliver

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Robbie Brown

8-16-0
Win

Ross McGowan

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Kev Brown

0-0-0
Win

Tyler MacDonald

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Bryan Mathieson

0-0-0

Sadie Keary

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Iwona Dylenska

0-0-0

Erik Polak

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Max Harding

2-0-0
Win

Padraig Hannon

3-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

George Faulds

1-0-0
Win

Ross Urqhart

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Shaun Dryburgh

0-0-0