One Championship - One Warrior Series 3

October 11, 2018

Jurong East, Jurong East, Singapore

Win

Eto Kimihiro

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

JD Fairtex

0-0-0
Win

Jenelyn Olsim

2-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Claudia Diaz

0-0-0
Win

Detchadin Sornsirisuphathin

Phetsingkorn 2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mark Cuizon

1-1-0
Win

Emmanuel Onyedikachi

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Xiaoxiang Xie

0-0-0
Win

Ganbat Bayasgalan

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Joo Hwan Kim

1-1-0
Win

Hyun Jin Lee

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Michael Walker

2-0-0
Win

Mark Abelardo

Tyson 15-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Shinechagtga Zoltsetseg

1-0-0
Win

Jerry Olsim

Bokodian Warrior 3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ernest Tang

2-0-0
Win

Anvar Amirli

7-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Asuka Tsubaki

0-0-0
Win

Uyen Ha

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Edilah Johany

1-1-0
Win

Lito Adiwang

Thunder Kid 5-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Manuel Huerta

0-0-0
Win

Zech Lange

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dawon Jung

2-2-0
Win

Ryuto Sawada

Dragon Boy 7-4-1
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ismeal Bandiwan

2-1-0
Win

De'von Morris

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Fu Guo An

0-0-0
Win

Luo Zhuo Jiang Cuo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mark Sumalag

1-0-0
Win

Punnya Sai

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Krishna Lal Tamang

0-0-0
Win

Sol Yul Kim

1-1-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Bayarmaa Munkhgerel

1-2-0