Open Fighting Championship 2

February 20, 2021

MLT Arena Samara, Russian Federation

Win

Guseyn Khalikov

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Artem Ostryakov

3-4-0
Win

Danila Konnov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Kicks in the 1st round

Konstantin Cherednichenko

3-4-0
Win

Davlat Boltaev

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 1st round

Viktor Shabalov

3-3-0
Win

Vitaliy Rogatin

3-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Nikita Novikov

5-4-0
Win

Nursultan Ruziboev

Black 15-5-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bogdan Kotlovyanov

7-5-0
Win

Fazliddin Obidov

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Nikolay Kiosse

1-0-0
Win

Zaira Dishekova

Golden Girl 5-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Irina Degtyareva

1-3-0
Win

Oleg Kubanov

3-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Maxim Tkachenko

1-4-0
Win

Alimardan Abdykaarov

8-5-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Elnar Ibragimov

11-4-0
Win

Vyacheslav Svischev

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Jasur Karimov

The Asian Eagle 3-0-0
Win

Mateus Rapozinha

Rapozinha 6-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Calf Slicer in the 1st round

Alexander Volodin

4-1-0
Win

Ayk Kazaryan

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Samat Zhagparov

1-1-0
Win

Rafael Abrahamyan

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Stepan Litvinenko

2-0-0
Win

Alexander Soldatkin

7-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Leon Soares

Ogro 2-0-0
Win

Danil Prikaza

11-2-2
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Nodar Kudukhashvili

18-7-0
Win

Sharaf Davlatmurodov

16-2-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jonas Boeno do Rosario

Bonus 32-10-0
Win

Elismar Lima da Silva

Carrasco 19-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Viktor Kolesnik

13-4-1