Oulu Fight 1

March 28, 2009

Oulu, Oulu, Finland

Win

Oriol Gaset

Cookie Monster 6-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Pasi Maliniemi

11-4-0

Heikki Tiilikka

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 2nd round
Win

Sirwan Kakai

0-1-0
Win

Joni Haahka

2-3-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Joni Salovaara

2-3-0

Tomi Kaarela

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Sami Pollanen

1-0-0
Win

Jyri Paasonen

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jai Pakkanen

0-0-0
Win

Joona Pylkas

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jukka Lempinen

0-1-1
Win

Jarmo Olmala

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Lauri Vaatainen

0-0-0

Risto Koivisto

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Elias Poyry

0-0-0

Jani Koshinen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Janne Piri

0-0-0

Tero Kuusela

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jussi Hernberg

0-1-0

Tomi-Jussi Hautala

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

Tomas Baumann

1-0-0
Win

Jarmo Petajajarvi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Henri Runsala

0-0-0

Antti Korpela

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Juhana Leppiaho

1-0-0

Sami Soppela

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Aarela Markus

0-0-0
Win

Petteri Frojdholm

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Polad Bakirov

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Ugnich

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Jukka Poykio

0-0-0
Win

Sergek Mongush

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Toni Hamalainen

0-0-0
Win

Jonne Kallo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Seppo Riekki

0-0-0
Win

Jarkko Latomaki

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ville Ojala

0-3-0
Win

Henna Penttila

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Inkamari Valitalo

0-0-0
Win

Jukka-Pekka Brostrom

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Tapio Rinne

0-0-0
Win

Matias Arola

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ville Prusila

0-0-0
Win

Joonas Pursiainen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Henri Wiik

0-0-0
Win

Jukka-Pekka Jamsa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Mikko Lehtinen

0-0-0
Win

Jimi Moilanen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Toni Musta

0-0-0
Win

Niila Mommo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Joona Nissinen

0-0-0
Win

Konsta Harkonen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Niko Hiltunen

0-0-0