Outsider Cup 16 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on January 30, 2010 in , Dusseldolf DEU

Event Information


Robin Geens
WINNER
Vincent Urbanczak
1-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Cab Berber
WINNER
Weisky de Paepe
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Frank Nolot
WINNER
Alexander Gert
1-0-0
Record
5-2-2
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Chakir Haj Haddou
WINNER
Alfred Burkhardt
10-0-0
Record
1-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Soufian Haj Haddou
WINNER
Geuorge Mkhlaiyan
10-4-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jean Denis
WINNER
Florian Winkler
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jonas Billstein
WINNER
Vincent Urbanczak
20-8-1
Record
0-3-0
6′ 0″
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nick Grady
WINNER
Selcuk Karabiyik
3-4-0
Record
1-0-0
5′ 7″
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Emrah Cengizhan
WINNER
Dominik Prix
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ousmane Sidibe
WINNER
Alexander Becker
4-5-0
Record
1-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mohamed Saleh
WINNER
Dominik Schlier
3-1-0
Record
1-2-0
0′ 0″
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rostislav Zatuchnyy
WINNER
Markus Hechmann
10-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jonas Billstein
WINNER
Franky Fanomez
20-8-1
Record
0-1-0
6′ 0″
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Thiebound Broll
WINNER
Eddy Philogene
3-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)