Pancrase 312

February 16, 2020

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Yoshinori Horie

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yojiro Uchimura

13-10-1
Win

Taichi Nakajima

10-11-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Boris Fedorov

3-1-0

Hidekazu Fukushima

15-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Brady Huang

10-1-0

Yusuke Ogikubo

10-10-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Satoru Enomoto

2-3-0
Win

Akihiro Murayama

19-9-9
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yuki Kondo

59-35-9

Yuta Miyazawa

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Toshiya Takashima

4-3-1
Win

Ryo Hatta

11-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Mijikai Nagai

2-2-0
Win

Joji Goto

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rikiya Matsuzawa

1-0-0

Rio Date

5-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Hiroshi Takahashi

6-7-1

Mayabu Date

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jinnosuke Kashimura

0-0-0

Kota Matsui

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Yuto Inoue

1-0-0
Win

Darani Date

4-5-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shinobu Dozono

0-1-0

Ryota Tatsunari

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Tatsuhiko Iwamoto

6-4-0

Shutaro Miyahira

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Rui Imura

0-0-0

Junpei Ueno

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Shinsuke Matsubara

1-2-0
Win

Shuhei Noyama

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nobuaki Yamamoto

0-1-0

Seio Yamada

5-5-12
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Hiroki Otani

0-2-0

Ryosuke Takasugi

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Mutsuki Miyajima

0-0-0
Win

Kenji Nakayama

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yasuo Kawakita

0-0-0

Tatsuki Okano

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round
Win

Terunari Inoue

2-2-0
Win

Kohei Maeda

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Naoya Takeuchi

2-0-1
Win

Keito Yamakita

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Masaya Oshiro

0-1-0

Masataka Hiraga

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Kota Sahara

0-0-0

Mikitsugu Kusunoki

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Yasushi Tanimura

0-0-0