Pancrase 316

July 24, 2020

Tokyo, Japan

Win

Isao Kobayashi

24-5-3
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Akira Okada

13-7-4
Win

Takayo Hashi

16-8-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Raika Emiko

2-3-0
Win

Masayuki Kikuiri

3-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Yuta Nakamura

10-17-2
Win

Kohei Sugiyama

7-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Naoki Arigawa

5-1-1
Win

Yuki Kosaka

8-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Masahide Hiraoka

4-2-0
Win

Jun Doi

12-8-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Sho Sekihara

2-0-0
Win

Tokitaka Nakanishi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Shinmare Komori

1-0-0
Win

Kazuki Kasai

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Shinichi Taira

15-7-7
Win

Yuki Yasunaga

14-12-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Satoshi Date

1-1-0
Win

Hiroyasu Sakurai

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Toshiomi Kazama

0-0-0
Win

Seio Date

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Rikiya Matsuzawa

1-1-0
Win

Yudai Hirono

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Takashi Yamashita

0-1-0
Win

Yuji Arai

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Yusei Muramoto

0-0-0
Win

Hirotaka Nakada

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Hiroaki Harukawa

0-1-0
Win

Yu Karino

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jinnosuke Kashimura

1-0-0
Win

Yuto Inoue

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Darani Date

5-5-1
Win

Mutsuki Miyajima

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Hiroki Otani

1-2-0
Win

Kenji Yamanaka

7-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Terunari Inoue

3-2-0
Win

Kazumasa Tsubouchi

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Yuki Tashiro

1-1-0
Win

Soichiro Umekawa

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Daiki Nishimura

1-1-0