Pancrase 321

May 30, 2021

Studio Coast Tokyo, Japan

Win

Isao Kobayashi

25-5-3
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Taichi Nakajima

12-11-1
Win

Toru Ogawa

13-5-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Taiki Akiba

9-9-1
Win

Satoru Enomoto

Sarutobi 3-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Masatatsu Ueda

Shoryu 11-5-1
Win

Yuta Miyazawa

3-3-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ryo Hatta

13-6-0
Win

Akira Okada

13-8-4
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Koshi Matsumoto

Luxor 17-8-2
Win

Ryo Asami

7-6-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Tokitaka Nakanishi

2-0-0
Win

Yuki Kondo

59-37-9
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Yoshinori Suzuki

5-14-2
Win

Hirotaka Nakada

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Issei Tamura

12-10-0
Win

Rui Imura

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Masahide Hiraoka

5-3-0
Win

Ryosuke Noda

2-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 2nd round

Toshiya Takashima

5-3-1
Win

Toshinori Tsunemura

Tsune 6-8-2
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Koji Kanda

1-1-2
Win

Joji Hirata

8-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punch in the 1st round

Keita Fukushima

4-0-0
Win

Nori Date

2-4-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Raika Emiko

2-4-0
Win

Kisa Miyake

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Hirokaze Makino

0-0-0
Win

Shin Iraha

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Kazuki Morii

0-0-0
Win

Shunya Ogawa

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Junpei Ueno

0-2-0
Win

Ryo Tajima

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ryo Yazawa

0-0-0
Win

Toshiomi Kazama

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Ryosuke Takasugi

1-3-0
Win

Tomoki Otsuka

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ryoma Ishii

0-0-0
Win

Hirokaze Makino

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Yutaka Hoshino

2-5-0
Win

Kisa Miyake

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Kotaro Tamefusa

0-0-0