Pancrase 322

June 27, 2021

Studio Coast Tokyo, Japan

Win

Masayuki Kikuiri

5-2-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Hiromitsu Miura

Last Samurai 10-7-0
Win

Takashi Matsuoka

12-7-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punch in the 1st round

Yusuke Kasuya

9-6-2
Win

Keito Yamakita

2-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Tatsuki Ozaki

6-4-0
Win

Kanto Fuchigami

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Hikaru Sato

22-24-2
Win

Naoki Arigawa

5-2-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kenji Yamanaka

8-6-0
Win

Yohei Nada

8-4-2
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Yuki Takahashi

6-2-2
Win

Yu Karino

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Yusaku Hayashi

9-3-0
Win

Kazuma Maruyama

7-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Shinichi Taira

16-9-7
Win

Raiki Endo

4-2-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kotaka Nakagawa

5-0-0
Win

Karen Date

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Ayumi Saito

Edge 7-6-0
Win

Satoru Date

Tiger 3-6-9
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Yuki Tashiro

1-2-0
Win

Darani Date

5-6-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Yuto Kimura

1-0-0
Win

Atsushi Ueda

12-17-5
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Yota Tatsunari

2-2-0
Win

Mutsuki Miyajima

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 2nd round

Ryo Iseki

10-10-3
Win

Shutaro Miyahira

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Keimoto Otani

0-2-0
Win

Kiyoshiro Akasaki

2-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Daiki Nishimura

1-2-0
Win

Haruki Kawakita

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Takuma Uchiyama

2-1-0
Win

Yuki Tashiro

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Punch in the 1st round

Hidemasa Soga

3-2-1
Win

Satoru Date

Tiger 3-6-9
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Kohei Maeda

2-1-0
Win

Dastan Omurzakov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kota Shirawaka

0-1-0