Win

Junya Nishikawa

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Yu Kijima

0-0-0
Win

Daryl Lokuku

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Junpei Sasakawa

0-0-0
Win

Kensaku Kaneko

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Kentaro Yorimitsu

1-0-0
Win

Shun Fukazawa

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Yasufumi Suzaki

0-1-0
Win

Shiro Wakamatsu

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Rei Kawahara

1-0-0
Win

Kosuke Terashima

Coro 0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Toshihiro Komiya

0-0-0

Kenji Narita

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Joshua Robison

0-0-0
Win

Takamasa Kiuchi

Skinny Zombie 0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Haruki Nakayama

0-0-0
Win

Yoshinari Shinba

1-3-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Tsukasa Arai

0-1-1

Sotaro Kojima

1-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Atsushi Makigaya

0-1-1
Win

Junya Nishikawa

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Yoshihisa Nakamura

0-1-0
Win

Daryl Lokuku

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Nobuhito Sakurada

2-1-0
Win

Junpei Sasakawa

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Go Hishinuma

1-1-0
Win

Koichi Sugai

0-0-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Daiji Nakashima

0-1-0
Win

Akihito Hara

0-6-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Manabu Hirayama

2-1-0
Win

Kentaro Yorimitsu

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Satoru Takahashi

0-2-0
Win

Kensaku Kaneko

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kirio Mano

0-0-0
Win

Yasufumi Suzaki

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yojin Iwara

0-1-0
Win

Shun Fukazawa

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Koji Obata

2-2-1
Win

Shiro Wakamatsu

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Isao Takatsu

0-0-0
Win

Rei Kawahara

1-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Junro Kubota

1-1-0
Win

Kotaro Kazama

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Yusuke Kitago

0-2-0
Win

Kosuke Terashima

Coro 0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Noboru Chida

2-1-0
Win

Hiroyuki Tamura

0-1-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Yasuyuki Moritake

0-0-0
Win

Toshihiro Komiya

0-0-0
VS 1 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Yukio Kishi

1-1-0