Parma Fight 5 - Rise of the North - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on December 13, 2014 in Syktyvkar, Syktyvkar RUS

Event Information


Zakhar Popel
WINNER
Vasily Lesnikov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Vladislav Gashkhu
WINNER
Nikolai Terentiev
2-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Ilya Alfyorov
WINNER
Alexander Bobretsov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Ivan Shuklin
WINNER
Vladimir Tsyrkun
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rostislav Bozhukin
WINNER
Vasily Chubotaru
3-0-0
Record
2-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andrei Kolyada
WINNER
Alexei Beloglazov
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Knee) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Valentin Germanov
WINNER
Ilya Golubev
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Artur Potekaylov
WINNER
Andrei Shikhov
3-4-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Vitaly Vishtak
WINNER
Anton Koshlakov
2-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Nikolai Ermakov
WINNER
Vyacheslav Yurovskikh
4-0-0
Record
2-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Evgeny Shaplonov
WINNER
Denis Misharin
1-1-0
Record
3-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Vladimir Rudnichenko
WINNER
Konstantin Tarasenko
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Artem Yamschitov
WINNER
Timofei Vedernikov
2-2-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Artur Fatakhov
WINNER
Konstantin Bezborodov
3-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Vadim Malygin
WINNER
Dmitriy Legaev
9-2-1
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Andrey Seledtsov
WINNER
Ivan Lukhin
6-6-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)