Parma Fights 7 - Nordic MMA

November 26, 2016

SKC Renova Arena Syktyvkar, Syktyvkar, Russian Federation

Win

Nikolai Ermakov

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Viktor Akimov

0-0-0
Win

Vladislav Gashkhu

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ilya Kovalev

2-0-0
Win

Nikita Razvodov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Andrei Martynov

0-1-0
Win

Mikhail Shletkin

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Radzhab Kadiev

0-0-0
Win

Shakarin Aksakalov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Timur Gulyamov

0-0-0
Win

Valeri Rybakov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Grigor Smetanin

0-0-0
Win

Samuil Shelest

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Valeri Puzyrev

0-0-0
Win

Ilya Kiselev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Konstantin Zaboev

1-0-0
Win

Nikolai Terentiev

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mikhail Panchenko

0-0-0
Win

Nikolai Byvaev

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Dmitriy Ponomarev

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Popov

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Anton Konov

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Kashmirov

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mikhail Cherepanov

0-0-0
Win

Maxim Rukhmanov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alexander Bodryakov

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Cherepanov

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Vladimir Tsyrkun

1-1-0
Win

Sergei Shamonin

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Igor Pushkin

1-0-0
Win

Adam Yusupov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Andrei Parchenko

0-1-0
Win

Nikita Pritkov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alexander Vorobiev

0-0-0
Win

Andrei Shiryaev

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ivan Pistin

0-0-0
Win

Segei Orlov

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Kiril Ashirov

0-0-0
Win

Sergei Lysenko

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ilya Zaznobin

0-0-0