Prize Fight & Fight Force International: Ultimate Chaos

June 27, 2009

Biloxi, Mississippi, United States

Win

James Orso

4-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Danny Abbadi

The Assassin 3-4-0
Win

Brandon Harder

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

John Harris

0-2-0
Win

Tom Atencio

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Randy Hedderick

0-0-0
Win

Waachiim Spiritwolf

3-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brett Cooper

9-3-0
Win

Chris Horodecki

The Polish Hammer 13-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

William Sriyapai

10-4-0
Win

Javier Vazquez

Showtime 12-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mark Kergosien

0-0-0
Win

Colin McKee

3-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Lance Thompson

0-3-0
Win

Gilbert Yvel

The Hurricane 34-13-1
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Pedro Rizzo

The Rock 16-8-0
Win

Bobby Lashley

The Dominator 3-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Bob Sapp

The Beast 10-4-1
Win

Joey Parker

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Jim McLemore

0-0-0
Win

Trent Billiot

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round

Weldon Galle

0-0-0

Shiloh Pisarich

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round
Win

Johnathan Mackles

0-0-0

Greg Maher

0-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 1st round
Win

Rocky Overstreet

1-0-0

Eric Graham

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round
Win

Drew Wallace

0-0-0
Win

Eric Bradley

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kelly Leo

4-0-0

Randolph Cole

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Hayes

2-1-0

Wally Jones

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Joshua Thorpe

4-1-0