ProFC: Union Nation Cup 13 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on February 13, 2011 in Kharkiv, Kharkiv Oblast UKR

Event Information


Rafal Raczynski
Ruslan Kolodko
WINNER
4-3-0
Record
12-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Lukasz Bugara
WINNER
Vitaliy Ostrovskiy
7-7-0
Record
9-12-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Artur Kadlubek
WINNER
Denis Gunich
12-9-0
Record
8-10-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dmitry Voitov
WINNER
Wojciech Antczak
16-7-0
Record
4-4-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yunus Evloev
WINNER
Dimitri Robakidze
18-8-0
Record
2-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Butenko
WINNER
Gocha Smoyan
41-10-3
Record
6-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gasan Umalatov
WINNER
Lukhum Khulelidze
12-6-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 11″
Height
181 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Arsen Tlisov
WINNER
David Krictesiashvili
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 10″
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Denis Goltsov
WINNER
llia Jadugishvili
24-5-0
Record
0-1-0
6′ 4″
Height
242 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andrei Liezhnev
Ramil Veliev
WINNER
11-8-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Evgeny Fomenko
Hamiz Mamedov
WINNER
16-13-0
Record
7-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andriy Ogorodniy
Ramazan Emeev
WINNER
0-2-0
Record
18-3-0
Height
5′ 10″
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Igor Sliusarchuk
WINNER
Bakhtiyar Abbasov
11-9-0
Record
12-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Kick) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andrey Brovko
WINNER
Elshan Abulfazov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)