Pure FC 7 - Lemminger vs Schuman

June 24, 2017

Milwaukee Theatre Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Win

Mark Lemminger

5-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Frank Schuman

7-3-0
Win

Tim Hiley

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Eddie Larrea

20-41-0
Win

Alton Cunningham

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 2nd round

Jordan Seufzer

2-1-0
Win

Morgan Sickinger

The Captain 18-10-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Seigenald Daley Jr

3-5-0
Win

Calyn Hull

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Cornelius Chapman

0-0-0
Win

Montel Jackson

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joshua Wiseman

1-5-0

James Clark

10-1-0
VS 5 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Jorden McDonald

4-0-0
Win

James Krause-Simmons

5-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result KO Slam in the 2nd round

Andrew Johnson

6-0-0
Win

Nelly Thompson

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round

Nico Jefferson

9-4-0
Win

Alex Polizzi

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

John Jones

0-0-0

Rob Lee

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Berg

3-1-0

Jason Strzelecki

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Steven Rodriguez

2-1-0
Win

Dante Schiro

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ruben Rios Jr.

0-2-0

Nikkoleen Attewell

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Mariah Shidell

0-0-0
Win

Saul Stevens

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Javier Moreno

0-1-0

Mike Lock

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Jeremiah Ballew

1-4-0
Win

Andrew Kauzlaric

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

John Mulhern

0-0-0
Win

Shakir Muhammed

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jeremy Lucas

0-3-0