Pyramid #3

October 5, 2019

Texarkana Conv Cent Texarkana, Arkansas, United States

Win

Patrick Gutierrez

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Frank Gallego

0-1-0
Win

Christopher Beato

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jacob Scott

0-0-0
Win

David Hughes-Young

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Darryl Smith

0-0-0
Win

Trenton Hurley

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Andrew Miller

0-0-0
Win

Ricardo Lee

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brandon Smith

0-1-0
Win

Obed Rascon

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Benjamen Gomez

2-1-0
Win

Zade Anbar

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Gary Thompson

1-0-0
Win

Caleb McCauley

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zeke Solorzano

0-1-0

Aaron Sutterfield

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Tyler Stewart

4-2-0
Win

Hanna Olson

2-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Veronica Garcia

2-2-0

Sunny Dass

2-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jaden Webb

2-1-0

Ishiah Carson

2-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Anthony Sutterfield

2-0-0
Win

John Yannis

6-3-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Andrew Davis

3-0-0
Win

Rashaad Robinson

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christopher Williams

1-0-0
Win

Joshua Weems

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Cameron MIller

4-2-0
Win

Trevor Ollison

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ariel Juarez

1-0-0