RMMAF Series 9

February 29, 2016

Brasov, Brasov, Romania

Win

Marius Spac

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Alexandru Badoiu

0-0-0
Win

Ion Grigore

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round

Lucian Serghei

0-0-0
Win

Paul Batacu

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mihail Ionescu

0-0-0
Win

Cristian Iorga

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Adrian Mocanu

0-0-0
Win

Flaviu Nita

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Marius Cantonese

0-0-0
Win

Marinica Bejenaru

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

George Calin

0-0-0
Win

Sasa Marcov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Andrei Padina

0-0-0
Win

Alexandru Radnev

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Cristian Negoita

0-0-0
Win

Bogdan Barbu

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Bot Dragan

1-0-0
Win

Vlad Grigore

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Mihai Simion

2-2-0
Win

Nicolo Bonati

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

Mihai Cirstea

0-0-0
Win

Alin Grigore

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Nicolae Negumereanu

0-0-0
Win

Geordano Paun

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Emanuel Berchi

0-0-0
Win

Laurentiu Lazar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Petre Antonescu

0-0-0

Petrica Anghel

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Romeo Ghinea

0-0-0

Felix Dragut

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Iska Ismailov

0-0-0
Win

Gabriel Ilie

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Sebastian Costache

1-0-0

Andrei Costea

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission
Win

Alexandru Vladescu

0-0-0

Daniel Rotaru

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC
Win

Alex Dinu

0-0-0

Vesparu Mihai

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission
Win

Mocanu Mihai

0-0-0
Win

George Cusba

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Romeo Ghinea

0-0-0

Mihai Campeanu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Laurentiu Lazar

0-0-0
Win

Gabriel Ilie

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Alex Pruna

0-0-0

Laurentiu Florescu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission
Win

Iska Ismailov

0-0-0