Raged UK 11

September 21, 2019

Swindon, England, United Kingdom

Rhys Lloyd

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Frankie Mercer

0-0-0

Day Gamble

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Leuan MacKenzie

2-0-0
Win

Liam Mackintosh

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ben Gregory

1-0-0

Declan O'Callaghan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Joe Wood

0-0-0

Brad Sexton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Jack Dedames

1-0-0

Jay Thomas

1-4-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Andy Bear

1-1-0

Josh Gilman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Benji Smith

0-0-0

Yannick Mezepovs Jones

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Rikki Wyatt

1-0-0

Richard Lukacs

0-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Kirk Heely

2-5-2

Karol Zdank

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Gary Trevett

2-0-0

Adam Ay

0-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Grant Ogborne

3-0-1
Win

Michael Cutting

5-5-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Patrick Blight

0-5-0

Tyler Thomas

4-22-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Mateusz Figlak

0-0-0

Hugo Kirkwood

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Romek Sim

0-0-0

Keitano Fournillar

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Constatini Radoi

0-1-0

Jan Lysak

1-10-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Dante Hawkins

3-0-0
Win

Danny Tyler

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Craig Rawlins

2-1-0

Adam Chetnik

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Lukasz Marcinkowski

1-2-0
Win

Michal Figlak

2-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bernie Gomm

4-0-0

Dan Ballard

0-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Chris Ogden

6-3-0

Jake Blythe

9-1-0
Super-welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Mario Saeed

10-5-0