Redemption

May 21, 2011

Knob Noster, Missouri, United States

Win

Mackenzie Borchers

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Larry Price

0-0-0
Win

Stephen Lliff

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Jason Parker

1-0-0
Win

Codi Peppard

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

David Peak

0-0-0

Tim Marquess

1-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round
Win

Andrew Puckett

0-0-0
Win

Josh Brown

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Javier Espinoza

Rico 0-0-0

Steven Dodson

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Daniel Lipinski

0-1-0
Win

Dustin Fritsch

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Tyler Hice

0-0-0

Mike Hughes

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Shane Tresler

0-1-0
Win

Sean Erickson

4-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Kevin Powell

3-6-0
Win

Brandon Hill

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

William Marquess

0-0-0
Win

Jessica Beckham

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Christina Fulton

1-0-0

Richard Cramer

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Skylar Belzer

3-0-0
Win

Sara Allen

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Chelsea Routon

0-0-0

Billy Alleman

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round
Win

Josh Winkler

0-0-0

Sharita Fane

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Kyla Potter

1-0-0
Win

Sammy Harkness

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jonnie Grimes

0-0-0

Keith Cook

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Oscar Gonzales

1-1-0