Respect Fighting Championship 4

September 11, 2010

Herne, Germany

Andreas Kraniotakes

Big Daddy 7-2-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round
Win

Bjoern Schmiedeberg

Gazelle 4-3-0
Win

Fabian Loewke

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Christian Spieker

0-1-0
Win

Donovan Panayiotis

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Malte Grosse

0-0-0
Win

Nicola di Loreto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Giuseppe Pezzolla

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Meinhardt

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 2nd round

Raphael Michels

0-0-0
Win

Niko Arvanitis

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Andre Schug

0-0-0
Win

Arne Boekee

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Julian von Colln

0-0-0
Win

Cemal Balci

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Pierre Kissling

0-0-0

Maurice Kelleners

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw in the 2nd round

Daniel Kimmling

2-0-0
Win

Nils Stuecke

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dennis Rau

0-0-0
Win

Michael Erdinc

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Kerim Engizek

0-0-0
Win

Boy Eggels

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Stefan Heber

1-0-0
Win

Ruben Crawford

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Stefan Larisch

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Heinrich

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Daniel Jacko

1-0-0
Win

Alexandra Sanchez

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Melissa Lan

0-2-0
Win

Jeffrey Waltmans

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar

Andreas Birgels

2-1-0
Win

Christian Kroetsch

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Balint Kemecsei

0-0-0
Win

Nick Hein

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kamil Lipski

1-0-0
Win

Christian Eckerlin

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Sebastian Baron

6-6-0
Win

Ben Boekee

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Andreas Bernhard

1-0-0
Win

Janosch Stefan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Thorsten Klein

0-0-0