Rings - The Outsider 19

November 13, 2011

Yokohama, Yokohama, Japan

Win

Keinosuke Yoshinaga

2-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Tetsuya Sano

5-1-0
Win

Hisato Izawa

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Hiroyuki Tani

3-2-1
Win

Daisuke Maku

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Tomohiro Adaniya

13-4-1

Nobuyuki Kanaizuka

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw in the 2nd round

Kazuhiko Oyama

1-0-0
Win

Vitali Krat

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ryo Asami

1-4-0
Win

Konstantin Kireev

2-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Kentaro Yorimitsu

3-1-0
Win

Teppei Hori

3-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

William Onaya

0-0-0
Win

Kazuki Nagajima

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Tiago Shiokawa

0-1-0
Win

Shinya Kumazawa

5-8-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Henry Kakiuchi

2-4-1
Win

Takahiro Kuroishi

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Yuta Takizawa

0-0-0
Win

Ikki Miyanaga

2-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round

Fukuichiro Yamada

2-0-1

Yusuke Hagiwara

3-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw in the 2nd round

Makoto Toriumi

0-3-0
Win

Atsushi Saito

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Yu Yoshii

1-0-0
Win

Tomonari Koinuma

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Manabu Atsumi

1-2-0

Yusuke Fujita

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Unanimous Draw in the 2nd round

Takayuki Urano

3-3-0
Win

Kazuyuki Numajiri

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ryuma Anno

2-2-0

Masato Masato

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw in the 2nd round

Kenta Tanoue

0-1-0
Win

Takehiro Osada

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Takeo Iida

1-0-0
Win

Yuki Mogi

3-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Yasuaki Yasuaki

0-0-0
Win

Takehiro Higuchi

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Kintaro

4-2-0
Win

Ryo Ryo

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yuta Tetsuka

0-0-1
Win

Hiroki Fujimoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Pierrot Otsuka

0-0-0
Win

Diemerson Hatta

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Masamichi Nonaka

1-0-0
Win

Hitoshi Matsumoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jin Naka

0-1-0
Win

Yoshiaki Miyara

0-1-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Munetaka Munetaka

1-0-0
Win

Kazuki Iwamoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Reiha Nozawa

1-0-0
Win

Masaharu Tsuchihashi

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Shotaro Sato

2-1-0
Win

Kenshin Hirokawa

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Taisei Taisei

1-0-0
Win

Yuya Seino

1-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Masakatsu Wada

0-0-0