Rings - The Outsider 27

October 11, 2010

Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Win

Masayuki Okude

5-5-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Keinosuke Yoshinaga

1-1-0
Win

Kazuhiko Oyama

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Yutaka Shimamura

0-0-0
Win

Masayuki Hamagishi

1-0-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Tetsuya Sano

1-0-0
Win

Yuki Yamamoto

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Takayuki Urano

0-1-0
Win

Toshihiro Shimizu

4-5-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Yuki Takei

1-0-0
Win

Hisato Izawa

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Hiroyuki Tani

0-0-0
Win

Lion Lion

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Yoshitaka Ideta

1-0-0
Win

Ryuma Anno

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Mayhem Mayhem

0-1-0
Win

Takahiro Kuroishi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 1st round

Samuel Aguilar

1-2-0
Win

Fukuichiro Yamada

1-0-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

David The Beast

2-0-0
Win

Yoshihiro Saegusa

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

The Great

0-1-0
Win

Toshi Nakamura

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Hanamichi Hanamichi

0-0-0
Win

Ryo Endo

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yusuke Endo

12-4-1
Win

Yoshikazu Kaneshima

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Takashi Tomoda

1-0-0
Win

Kazuyuki Numajiri

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yutaka Shimane

0-0-0
Win

Yoshiro Sato

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Yuji Takagaki

2-0-0
Win

Ryuya Ryuya

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Yujiro Yano

0-0-0
Win

Dr. K

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Hisashi Imai

0-0-0
Win

Ikki Miyanaga

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yuki Oyama

0-0-0
Win

Takeo Iida

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Akito Suzuki

0-0-0
Win

Hisato Izawa

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Shintaro Furuguchi

0-0-0
Win

Hiroyuki Tani

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Teppei Hori

2-0-0
Win

Takahiro Sakurai

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Tatsumasa Saito

0-0-0
Win

Yusuke Fujita

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 2nd round

Yujiro Sekiya

1-1-0
Win

Hiroaki Motegi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 2nd round

Hirohito Shiojima

0-0-0
Win

Munetaka Munetaka

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Keichi Iio

0-0-0
Win

Kazuya Sudo

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 2nd round

Shin Shin

0-0-0
Win

Yuta Nakane

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Makoto Nishimoto

0-0-0
Win

Takehiro Higuchi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Fernando Kamal

0-0-0