Rings - The Outsider - Ota Ward General Gymnasium Special

December 10, 2017

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Hyung Soo Kim

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tetsuya Sano

13-4-0
Win

Yuki Ito

9-12-4
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dong Hyuk Koh

0-1-0
Win

Shota Seki

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kosei Takimoto

4-0-0
Win

Ryu Ryu

2-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kenya Munataka

2-0-0

Keinosuke Yoshinaga

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Masaya Takita

0-0-0
Win

Kouki Honda

4-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Yo Hei

1-1-0
Win

Teppei Hori

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Keishi Yagi

1-1-1
Win

Yuta Amifuji

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Go Hishinuma

0-0-0
Win

Kotori Kotori

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Runa Runa

0-0-0
Win

Minechika Matsumoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Shuto Kyohei

0-0-0
Win

Mega Oginawara

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 2nd round

Shunsuke Hidaka

1-0-0
Win

Akira Kato

2-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Akinori Sato

0-0-1
Win

Kazuki Otsuka

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Yu Akutsu

2-0-0
Win

Jin Ishida

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Tenho Tenho

2-0-0
Win

Shinpei Ochi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Hiroki Matoi

0-2-0
Win

Bananu Gunso

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Isamu Kumei

0-1-0
Win

Meguro Tomoya

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Kenji Hayashi

1-0-0
Win

Kazuya Kato

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chukyu Sensei Nappa

0-0-0
Win

Hibiki Hasegawa

1-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Kazuma Kazuma

2-1-1
Win

Haru Haru

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryunosuke Orikasa

1-0-0
Win

Kazushige Sudo

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Makoto Samurai

1-0-0
Win

Tatsunori Yotsuya

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Plasma Sota

0-0-0
Win

Naoki Hashimoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Danny Danny

0-1-0

Kouhiro Ryu

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw

H. Tokoro Tamazawa Takuro

0-0-0
Win

Eiji Hirayama

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Coater Coater

0-0-0