Rings - The Outsider Special

December 13, 2015

Tokyo, Tokyo, Japan

Win

Hiroyuki Hiroyuki

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Black Stones Takahiro

0-0-0

Ryo Ryo

7-6-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Kim Gyonpyo

0-0-0

Tatsuya Watanabe

9-5-3
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Yoo Gennum

0-0-0

Hisato Izawa

9-8-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Ki Won-Bin

1-0-0
Win

Asakura Ocean

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Kwak Jung Hyun

0-0-0

Teppei Hori

6-7-2
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Kim Won Ki

0-0-0
Win

Tetsuya Sano

8-4-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lamborghini Yoshinori

1-1-0

Higuchi TakemMasaru

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Mirai Asakura

1-0-0
Win

Yuta Yuta

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Yuji Takagaki

2-2-0

Yoichi Oi

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Yamato Yamato

0-0-0

Go Hishinuma

1-7-1
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Sho Sho

0-0-0
Win

Amifuji Yuta

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Takimoto Mitsunari

0-0-1

Momoko Yamazaki

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Hana Date

2-0-0

Tsukamoto Namiirodori

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Brilliant Date

0-0-0

Kenta Tagami

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Masaharu Dobashi

0-1-0
Win

Imanari Dream

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Isamu Yamaguchi

1-0-0

Pitbull Takashi

3-2-1
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Oshima KeiTaro

1-0-0

Honda Kouki

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Miyara Yoshiaki

1-0-0

Kazuki Otsuka

0-2-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Sayre Sayre

1-1-0

Ryo Sakamoto

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Saito IsamuShun

0-1-0

Matsumoto MineAmane

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Shimizu Shimizu

0-0-0

Shota Kaneko

0-3-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Yoshino Sei

0-0-0
Win

Hitoshi Matsumoto

3-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Takahashi Kyosuke

0-1-0
Win

Yuki Motegi

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Innocence K

1-0-0
Win

Seki Sho

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Yusuke Pine

0-0-0

Isamu Isamu

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Bamboo Tsuanman

1-0-0
Win

Kazuma Kazuma

0-4-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

KikuShima Kaito

0-0-0

Sagiya Real

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Arai Yusuke

0-0-1

Rakuya Shimizu

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Yoshitaka Yoshitaka

1-0-0
Win

Kasai Yoshihiro

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yamauchi Ryota

0-0-0

Nomura Hatataira

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision
Win

Gai Gai

0-0-0
Win

Daiho Ryudama

0-1-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sho Hiramatsu

3-1-0

Masafumi Motegi

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Hikosaka Yusuke

0-0-0
Win

Gutter Shunsuke

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Potato Head

0-0-0

Katsushi Katsushi

1-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Draw

Yuki Yuki

1-1-0