Round 4

May 22, 2010

Newark, Ohio, United States

Win

Maison Evans

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

John Nemeth

2-2-0

Zip Zimmer

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round
Win

Coy Bissett

3-1-0
Win

Terry Witherspoon

T-SPOON 0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Dewayne Thompson

COOTER 0-0-0
Win

Nolan Staiger

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Josh Gillis

1-1-0
Win

Tyler Bostick

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tevin Bonner

0-0-0
Win

Jeremiah Wisecarver

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Paul Stowell

0-1-0
Win

Cory Cooperider

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Daniel Baker

0-0-0

Sonny O Brien

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round
Win

Cameron Ross

1-0-0
Win

Sean McIntyre

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Dustin Connor

2-1-0

Jack Kesterson

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Bryan Bush

2-0-0
Win

Tony Horne

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Nate Peterson

0-0-0

Matt Thomas

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Chris Burdulis

0-0-0
Win

Trent Wills

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Bolden

0-0-0
Win

Gregory Shaffer

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Scott Michael

0-0-0

Garrett Sheppard

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jeff Boyer

0-0-0

Preston Laymon

SKEETER 0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Michael Clippinger

1-3-0

Ronnie Crozier

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Dewayne Thomas

0-0-0

Michael Williams

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Josh Stryker

0-0-0