Ruckus in the Cage 26

October 3, 2015

Beckley Convention Center Beckley, West Virginia, United States

Jordan Perrault

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Josh Gunter

1-1-0

Charles Fields

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round
Win

Brian McCall

0-0-0

John Morrison

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Heath Griffith

0-0-0
Win

Hasaan Hagler

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Chris Lewis

0-0-0
Win

Cody Prior

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

William Sweetser

0-0-0

Brandon Hendricks

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Tyler Gilger

0-0-0

Jonathon Breagg

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jhon Lilly

0-0-0
Win

Caressa Browning

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kelly Hess

0-0-0

Adam Browning

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from a Cut in the 1st round
Win

Junior Smith

0-0-0

Jacob Meade

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Twan Brown

0-0-0
Win

Kately Walton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Anne Okes

0-0-0

Tristan Hopkins

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Turner Williams

0-1-0

Owen Clement

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Wild Earp

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Shrewsbury

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Andrew Mccarty

0-0-0

William Jones

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Anthony Brown

0-1-0

Dennis Okes

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Byron Odell

0-0-0
Win

Austin Showalter

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dereck Bowman

0-0-0
Win

Jered Oiler

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Jacob Godfrey

0-0-0
Win

Jeromy Mitchell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Matthew Bolen

0-0-0
Win

Kody Paynter

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Brandon Puckett

1-0-0

Brandi DeMoss

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Hope Mcneely

0-0-0
Win

DJ Black

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Frankie Mcgraw

0-0-0

Evan McKinney

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Derick Meadows

0-0-0

Mike Bannon

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Dylon Mcbride

0-0-0

Travis Wolford

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel Cooper

1-0-0
Win

Chris McKinney

7-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jacob Cosgro

1-1-0