Ruckus in the Cage 29

November 20, 2015

Bluefield, West Virginia, United States

Win

Noah Brown

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Damian Hiatt

0-0-0
Win

Anthony Brown

1-1-1
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Rodney Stanley

0-0-0

Evan McKinney

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Ryan Tilley

0-0-0

Brett Perrault

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Cody Prior

1-0-0

Chris Bennett

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Tyler Martin

0-0-0

Byron O'Dell

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Hunter French

0-0-0

Tyler Holmes

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Butch Cline

1-1-0
Win

Ishi Graves

0-2-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Timmy Hanlin

0-0-0
Win

Amanda Shrewsbury

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Anne Okes

0-2-0

Will Sturgill

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Casey Lester

1-0-0
Win

Shane Hazelwood

4-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Logan Hurley

2-2-0
Win

Bryan Akers

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jacob Holdren

0-0-0
Win

Chris Lewis

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Antonio Shelton

0-0-0
Win

Jeromy Mitchell

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Drew Mullins

0-0-0

Gage Whitt

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Rivera

0-1-0

Caleb Lankford

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Brandon Eldridge

1-0-0

Robert Nicewander

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Michael Cooper

1-0-0
Win

Gil Goncalves

6-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Damien Smith

0-4-0
Win

William Hatfill

3-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Nic Fisher

1-2-0