Ruckus in the Cage 33

June 18, 2016

Summersville Arena Summersville, West Virginia, United States

Win

Michael Prince

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Justin Milam

0-1-0

Brock Willis

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Michael Cooper

2-0-0

Gary Knick

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Isaac Crews

0-0-0
Win

Zeinab Tawfeek

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Cassidy Richardson

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Gill

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ryan Blankenship

1-1-0

Sidney Hale

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Danny Stubbs

1-0-0

Travis Wolford

0-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Ryan

0-0-0
Win

John Crews

2-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Cody Prior

2-1-0

Robert Brown

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Joseph Goodnite

2-0-0

Brandi DeMoss

0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Tasha Hewitt

1-0-0
Win

Dustin Justice

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dylan Smith

0-0-0
Win

Eric Jackson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Skye Taylor

0-0-0

Andrew Floyd

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Raheem Davis

2-0-0

Nathan Brown

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Casey Bradberry

2-0-0
Win

Raymond Davila

Rayzor 3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Marvin Kirk

3-1-0

Chris Bennett

2-3-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Jeromy Mitchell

2-3-0
Win

Eric Bradley

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Anthony Brown

2-1-1

Christopher Pontier

3-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Gil Goncalves

7-3-0

Twan Brown

2-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Jeremy Lane

4-1-0
Win

Doug McMillion

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Braden Hall

0-0-0

Theron Davis

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Andrew Satterfield

1-0-0

Byron O'Dell

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Christopher Mayberry

0-2-0
Win

Blake Whittington

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Eddie Reese DePriest

0-0-0
Win

Justin Jones

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Travis Hunt

0-0-0
Win

Nick Farley

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Clifton Grose

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Breeden

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Joshua Wimmer

0-0-0

Brian McCall

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Caleb Fields

2-0-0
Win

Richard Roseberry

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jhon Lilly

1-1-0