Ruckus in the Cage 35

October 8, 2016

Beckley Convention Center Beckley, West Virginia, United States

Win

Kendall McClure

1-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ryan Blankenship

1-3-0

Joshua Wimmer

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Brandon Hendricks

0-1-0

Jhon Lilly

1-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round
Win

Eric Jackson

3-0-0

Wild Earp

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Austin Lankford

1-0-0
Win

Joni Bragg

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Krista Lafferty

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Dotson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brandon Blaylock

0-0-0
Win

Jason Graham

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jeffery Breeden

0-0-0

Nathan Hedrick

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

John Roberts

1-0-0
Win

Andrew Havener

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Blake Whittington

3-0-0

RJ Folden

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Densel Chapman

0-0-0
Win

Amanda Shrewsbury

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Annie Oakes

0-0-0

Christopher Mayberry

1-3-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Cody Abbott

3-0-0

Anthony Brown

2-2-1
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Eric Bradley

5-0-0

John Crews

3-5-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Michael Cooper

3-0-0
Win

Dylon Mcbride

2-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Christopher Pontier

3-2-0
Win

Phillip McGlothlin

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 2nd round

Stephen McBride

0-0-0

Twan Brown

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jeremy Lane

0-0-0

Justin Jones

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Joshua Sluss

1-0-0
Win

Andre Williams

1-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Tyler Holmes

1-3-0

Tyler Harper

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Cody Richmond

0-1-0

Terrindez Bryant

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Caleb Lankford

1-1-0
Win

Justin Adkins

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Rickie Thompkins

0-0-0
Win

Donovan England

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Isaac Crews

1-0-0

Byron Odell

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jacob Cosgro

1-2-0
Win

Nathan Brown

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Dennis Okes

0-1-0

Cody Smith

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Noah McGraw

0-0-0