Rudo Fighting Championship 9

February 24, 2019

Lima, Lima, Peru

Win

Renzo Cuneo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nilson Rodriguez

0-0-0
Win

Rodrigo Alvarez

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Geral Larios

0-0-0
Win

Jesus Cedillo

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Edgar Velasquez

0-0-0
Win

Luis Santos

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Brayan Montalvo

0-0-0
Win

Nehemias Cardenas

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Enrique Ramos

0-0-0
Win

Tony Cruz

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Denilson Herrera

0-0-0
Win

Deivid Gallegos

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gonzalo Casaverde

0-0-0
Win

Mijail Iberico

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Gian Ruiz

0-0-0
Win

Alexis Pinares

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jair Gallegos

0-0-0
Win

Antony Aranda Mazgo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Vílchez Vílchez

0-0-0
Win

Miguel Gonzales

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Luis Zuniga

0-1-0
Win

Enzo Sotelo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marco Delgado

0-0-0
Win

Manuel Escajadillo

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Gian Geronimo

0-0-0
Win

Bryan Leon

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Luigui Abanto

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Caja

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Eros Nagahama

0-0-0
Win

Emmanuel Alfaro

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jesus Castro

0-0-0
Win

Joset Espinoza

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jose Condeso

0-0-0
Win

Victor Galan

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

David Fernandez

0-0-0
Win

Sebastian Silva

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Juan Jose Pillaca

0-0-0
Win

Fernando Padilla

8-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alan Espinoza

1-0-0
Win

Moises Yupanqui

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gerardo Fernandez

0-0-0
Win

Renato Leon

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Erick Arriaga

0-0-0

Carlos Montenegro

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Split Draw

Diego Torero

0-0-0
Win

Renato Cirilo

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marco Azurin

0-0-0
Win

Luis Maza

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aron Mendez

0-0-0
Win

Roberto Antesana

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Juan Carlos Bruno

0-0-0