Rumble @ the Roseland 61

January 21, 2012

Portland, Oregon, United States

Liz Tracy

1-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Liz McCarthy

5-0-0

Justin Mark

6-1-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Dylan Atkinson

6-1-0

Sean Soliz

Suga 3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Jess Moore

6-3-0

Jason Pittman

5-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Hinchman

2-1-0
Win

Nick Biron

5-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Darren O'Donnell

Goliath 4-0-0

Adam Wahl

Leroy 0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Michael Gonzalez

1-0-0
Win

Mitchell Balfe

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Blayke Elliott

1-1-0
Win

Kyle Ellsworth

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Shane Patterson

2-1-0
Win

Job Gonzalez

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Chris Burgett

vanilla ice 0-1-0
Win

Cody Isaacson

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Nicholas Martin

No Face 2-0-0

Phillip Makarenko

Thunder Man 0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Adan Suarez

0-0-0
Win

George Turneanu

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jeremy McKee

0-0-0

Brad Hannah

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Justin Hubbard

4-4-0

Zane Behrend

2-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

John Baker

1-1-0

Louis Duran

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 1st round
Win

Dylan Westwang

0-1-0

Mark Duncan

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Kody Kramer

1-0-0

Charles Landgren

0-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ray Garcia

3-1-0

Robert Jones

Thumper 0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jason Troxel

0-0-0

Chris Gillespie

The Relentless 1-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Travis Sue

3-0-0

Adam King

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 1st round
Win

David Converse

Kid Kryptonite 7-1-0