SCL AVM 8

April 22, 2017

BUDWEISER EVENTS CENTER Loveland, Colorado, United States

Win

Justin Gonzales

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Enrique Gonzalez

3-0-0

Shannon Sinn

3-4-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Cheri Muraski

2-0-0
Win

Scott Ingram

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jake Shanks

0-1-0
Win

Josh Copeland

13-4-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Tracy Willis

11-20-0
Win

Adam Vigil

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

William Gravley

0-0-0

Nate Flanders

2-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Zack Wells

King of War 1-1-0
Win

Josh Huber

18-10-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Adam Acquaviva

5-2-0

Randy Rowland

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Gerald Scott

1-0-0
Win

Tony Darling

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Heath Soderstrom

2-2-0

Nick Hall

4-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Cedric Jackson

3-0-0
Win

Michael Stack

3-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Max Madorsky

4-3-0

Raul Valiz

2-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Ktaro Cade

2-0-0
Win

James King

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Edward Sisneros

1-1-0
Win

Paul Lucero

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jared Padilla

0-0-0

Derek Lavelle

0-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

William Duran

0-1-0

Selina Montoya

2-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Byelka Soto

1-0-0
Win

Megan Winick

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Kayla Barrington

0-0-0
Win

Jennah Macallister

4-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Christina Breault

2-3-0

Alex Pietrafeso

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round
Win

Isaiah Torres

1-0-0