SF Combat Xtreme 2

February 22, 2020

Napa Valley Expo Napa, California, United States

Win

Aron Villalobos

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Alexis Betancourt

0-1-0
Win

Boomer Tuico

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

William Varner

0-1-0
Win

Salvador Cuevas

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jerimiah Matthew

0-0-0
Win

Alex Bonilla

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adrian Ocampo

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Luna

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Paul Cabingas

0-0-0
Win

Oscar Magana

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Gary Helm

1-5-0
Win

DJ Hughes

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jonathan Sparks

0-0-0
Win

Zach Passman

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nicholas Avner

0-1-0
Win

Sean Foster

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Christopher Thurlo

1-0-0
Win

Robert Seronio III

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ian Masloff

4-3-0
Win

Oksana Ball

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kai Malit

0-0-0
Win

Marques Jones

2-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Robert Holson

1-6-0
Win

Christopher Fernandez

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Romeo Beltran

1-2-0
Win

Terrance Saeteurn

5-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Andrew Johnson-Cabrera

4-7-0
Win

Anthony Beal

4-6-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Victor Flores

3-2-0
Win

Geoffrey Stovall

6-6-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Oseyiomon Oiyemhonlan

2-2-0

Diego Zuria

5-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Brady Wicklund

4-2-0