SSFL: Next In Line

March 23, 2013

Gladwin, Michigan, United States

Win

Phil Quick

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Miles Fox

1-0-0

Breinne Willingham

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Natalie Madej

0-0-0
Win

Dewey Milan

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 2nd round

Mike Root

0-0-0

Ronnie Allen

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Brendan Ertman

2-0-0
Win

Paul Deshone

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Dustin Ouellette

0-1-0

Josh Badgley

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Jacob Green

0-0-0

Jason Seeley

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round
Win

Mike Minski

4-0-0

Nathan Awad

2-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Justin McKay

1-0-0
Win

John Bennett

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Bill Kienits

0-0-0

Stephanie Jenkinson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Autumn Hale

0-0-0
Win

Robert Steiner

1-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Dan Celestino

2-0-0
Win

Andrew Roe

3-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Steven Walters

6-4-0

Jose Prieto Jr

8-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Brendan Kalijundic

3-1-0
Win

Rambo Rossevelt

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Joe Pnacek

3-1-0

Julian Dumlao

2-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Norbert Seleski

2-0-0
Win

Anthony Mochty

0-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

James Allen

4-1-0

Cotee Burns

1-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Pat Ritchie

3-0-0

James Benton

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Travis Pettengill

1-0-0
Win

Mike Cruz

2-3-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jake Bialobrzeski

2-1-0