Season’s Beatings 2: Soboba Casino - 12/12/10

December 12, 2010

California, United States

Win

Robert Scott

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round

Tremaine Ryder

0-0-0
Win

Everett Cummings

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Matine Vasquez

0-0-0
Win

Eddie Hernandez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Rene Hernandez

1-1-0
Win

Sean McCaffrey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Derrick Bemis

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Isordia

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Gary Buckley

0-0-0
Win

Richard Singleton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Robert Carlos

0-0-0
Win

Darren Smith Jr.

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Luis Iniguez

1-0-0
Win

Joe Rasmussen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Aaron Mayberry

0-0-0
Win

Sean Loeffler

The Destroyer 20-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Reed Rutherford

0-0-0

Brad Ball

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Frank Arias

0-0-0
Win

Dave Cryer

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Matt Anderson

1-3-0
Win

Greg Guzman

6-5-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jimmy Geggie

0-0-0
Win

Felipe Portela-Queiroz

2-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Jack Montgomery

10-10-0
Win

Victor Valenzuela

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Brendan Ellison

0-0-0
Win

Mia Camana

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jacqueline Boyle

0-0-0
Win

Robert Peralta

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Randy Connelly

0-0-0
Win

Nick Gonzalez

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kenny Tenorio

0-1-0
Win

Marvin Garcia

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Noah Tedesco

0-0-0
Win

Matt Butler

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Timothy Hulsey

0-0-0
Win

Luis Lopez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

John Perez

Junior 0-1-0
Win

Adam Colebrook

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

James Wagner

3-2-0
Win

Jake Maples

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round

Ruben Textle

0-0-0
Win

Matt Hager

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Edwin Hoffman

0-0-0

Rafael Ledezma

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jayson Durrant

2-0-0
Win

John Robles

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage

David Quillin

0-0-0