Shock N Awe 24

March 11, 2017

Portsmouth, England, United Kingdom

Win

Andy Kerr

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Chay Ingram

1-4-0
Win

Chris Tallis

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tyler Thomas

2-9-0
Win

Carlos do Carmo Motta

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Samir Faidine

9-2-0
Win

Sofie Langsford

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jade Barker

2-1-0
Win

Nicholas Fielding

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round

Andrew Mendes

1-0-0
Win

Mike Daguiar

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round

Kane Goldup

0-5-0
Win

Alex Box

0-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Alex Bodner

5-1-0
Win

Ashley Kilvington

3-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elliott Hoye

4-5-0
Win

Gareth Hales

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

James Bakes

1-1-0
Win

Noredine Nedjai

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jake Mcevoy

0-0-0
Win

James Padula

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sam Parkinson

0-0-0
Win

Cameron Hardy

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Denny Sheehan

0-0-0
Win

Seb Gardner

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Chris Wilson

1-0-0
Win

Anthony Jackody

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Max Renouf

0-0-0
Win

Alex Maxwell

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Pawel Czyzewski

0-0-0
Win

James Wark

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jamie George

0-0-0
Win

Ollie Southern

1-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Tommy Clarke

1-0-0
Win

Robbie Disirens

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Abbott

0-0-0
Win

Adam Conroy

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Ben Lontton

1-1-0
Win

Ed Sheehan

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Kieran Loveday

0-0-0
Win

Charlie Riccard

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Scott Smith

0-0-0