Shooters MMA: Lupus Challenge 3

June 5, 2004

Fighter Centre Goteborg Gothenburg, Sweden

Win

Karl Belin

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Steffen Thomsen

1-0-0
Win

Jacob Jensen

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Henrick Heed

0-0-0
Win

Billy Malm

2-2-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Thomas Hinrichsen

1-4-0
Win

Daniel Karlsson

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Andres Molnar

1-1-0
Win

Andre Ahl

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Andreas Ahlstrom

0-3-0
Win

Ole Pedersen

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Erik Westerstrom

0-0-0
Win

Antony Sastre

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Peter Andersson

0-0-0
Win

Johan Jonasson

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Neck Crank in the 1st round

Christian Jaehger

0-1-0
Win

Farshid Jalalipoor

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision in the 1st round

Zayd Alasadi

0-0-0
Win

Stian Wiggen

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Arturo Centurion

0-0-0
Win

Fredrik Hystad

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Besam Josef

0-0-0
Win

Marcus Nerland

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sam Carlsson

0-0-0
Win

Markus Hjartstam

3-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Joar Palm

2-5-0
Win

Marco Hogdahl

3-1-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jonas Jensen

9-0-0
Win

Erik Andersson

1-1-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Toke Henriksen

3-3-0
Win

Marc Lilja

1-1-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Nicolaj Rhod

1-4-0
Win

Petri Jarvinen

3-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Mads Nielsen

0-1-0
Win

Fredrik Sjoberg

2-2-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Ake Bergvall

2-5-0
Win

Jonas Basta

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Johan Ohlsson

3-3-0
Win

Kristian Lexell

2-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Krister Eklund

1-0-0
Win

Joachim Hallum

0-1-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Kristian Helde

0-2-0
Win

Fredrik Lagerstedt

3-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Tor Troeng

3-1-0
Win

Anders Johansson

5-5-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Daniel Atterhagen

3-3-0