Shooters MMA: Stockholm Challenge 2

February 7, 2004

Fighter Centre Stockholm Stockholm, Sweden

Win

Andres Molnar

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Anny Hammarsten

0-1-0
Win

Emiliano Ortiz

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Andreas Bergh

1-1-0
Win

Pasi Maliniemi

0-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Andreas Ahlstrom

0-1-0
Win

Mohammad Nadafan

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Micke Pettersson

0-0-0
Win

Johan Jonasson

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Johan Sjoblom

0-0-0
Win

Per Andersson

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Martin Rhod

3-1-0
Win

Mikko Broman

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Oscar Bengtson

0-1-0
Win

Yones Fawz

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC Strikes in the 1st round

Ari Rasanen

0-0-0
Win

Billy Malm

1-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Mikkel Olsen

0-1-0
Win

Jonas Basta

0-0-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 1st round

Johan Myhren

2-0-0
Win

Johan Ohlsson

2-3-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Martin Ohman

0-0-0
Win

Tor Troeng

2-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Daniel Moosman

1-0-0
Win

Marco Hogdahl

2-1-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Pasi Maliniemi

0-2-0
Win

Andreas Juhlin

14-3-0
VS Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 1st round

Jarkko Latomaki

1-1-0
Win

Fredrik Sjoberg

1-2-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Eirik Digre

2-6-0
Win

Per Eriksson

3-0-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jani Jarvenpaa

0-1-0
Win

Martin Ekdal

1-0-0
VS Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ake Bergvall

2-4-0
Win

Shahin Alem

2-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Fredrik Lagerstedt

3-1-0
Win

Klas Akesson

4-2-0
VS Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Anthonie Rethmeier

18-5-2